Please dial the nearest location from the below list.
Conference ID 9496209

Participant UK FreeCall Dial-In Numbers:
United Kingdom 08006945707
Participant Std International Dial-In: +44 (0)1452 541003
Participant FreeCall Dial-In Numbers:
Argentina 08004445002
Austria 0800999884
Bahrain 80019850
Brazil 08000562424
Bulgaria 008001171102
Canada 18666072172
Colombia 018009156216
Croatia 0800222306
Czech Republic 800700927
Denmark 80884503
Estonia 8000111332
Finland 0800114763
France 0805110980
Germany 08005888420
Greece 00800128241
Hong Kong 800966043
India 180030107500
Ireland 1800937001
Israel 1809533124
Italy 800897622
Japan 006633801359
Korea (South) 00798148007882
Latvia 80003716
Malaysia 1800814865
Mexico 0018777432439
Norway 80019782
Poland 008001212651
Portugal 800789400
Romania 0800895595
Singapore 8001205460
Slovakia 0800001612
Slovenia 080080547
South Africa 0800172987
Spain 800600050
Sweden 0200883084
Switzerland 0800650024
Ukraine 0800504393
United Arab Emirates 800035703014
United States 18662540808
 
Participant LocalCall Dial-In Numbers:
Austria, Graz 0316918324
Belgium, Hasselt 011500193
Czech Republic, Prague 234099936
Finland, Helsinki 0923194455
France, Paris 0170700780
Germany, Frankfurt 06922224984
Ireland, Dublin 015060638
Italy, Milan 0236005628
Netherlands, Amsterdam 0207168005
Norway, Oslo 21563298
Russia, Moscow 4996771040
Spain, Madrid 911142116
Sweden, Stockholm 0856619445
Switzerland, Zurich 0445804282
United States, New York 16467412120

To listen to the recording, use the Dial-In Number listed below and the Conference ID shown at the top.

UK National Call: 08717000145
UK LocalCall: 08443386600
UK FreeCall: 08009531533
Std International: +44 (0)1452550000
Canada: 1(866) 878-9237
France: 0805111337
Germany: 08001013104
Ireland: 1800931692
Israel: 37630774
Israel: 1809431558
Netherlands: 08000234610
Norway: 80016534
Russia: 4996771064
USA: 1 (866) 247-4222