Please dial the nearest location from the below list.
Conference ID 97789997

Participant UK FreeCall Dial-In Numbers:
United Kingdom 08009531289
Participant Std International Dial-In: +44 (0) 203 0095710
Participant FreeCall Dial in numbers:
Argentina 08004445182
Australia 1800023903
Austria 0800005214
Bahrain 80004511
Belgium 080040905
Brazil 08000253415
Bulgaria 008001184925
Canada 18667668269
China 8008709889
Colombia 018009157413
Czech Republic 800090106
Denmark 80889832
Estonia 8000111854
France 0800916688
France 0805101655
Germany 08002161710
Greece 8008481197
Hong Kong 800900841
Hungary 0680016287
Indonesia 00180304411265
Ireland 1800936309
Israel 1809303276
Italy 800085634
Japan 00531121573
Korea (South) 0808080553
Latvia, Riga 80004336
Luxembourg 80024936
Malaysia 1800817190
Mexico 0018008017884
New Zealand 800002599
Norway 80010392
Poland 800012060
Romania 0800896103
Russian Federation 81080023595011
Singapore 8001302188
South Africa 0800983004
Spain 800098837
Sweden 0200883022
Switzerland 0800000360
United States 18668692321
 
Participant LocalCall Dial-In Numbers:
Australia, Sydney 0281034153
Austria, Vienna 019284070
Belgium, Brussels 024003431
China, all cities 4006085705
Czech Republic, Prague 228884572
Denmark, Copenhagen 32727518
Finland, Helsinki 0942451472
France, Paris 0170732727
Germany, Frankfurt 06922224910
Hungary, Budapest 0618088101
Ireland, Dublin 015060628
Italy, Rome 0687500896
Latvia, Riga 80003113
Luxembourg, Luxembourg 27861950
Netherlands, Amsterdam 0207157366
Norway, Oslo 21563162
Poland, Warsaw 223070273
Spain, Madrid 914141420
Sweden, Stockholm 0850692180
Switzerland, Zurich 0445804873

To listen to the recording, use the Dial-In Number listed below and the Conference ID shown at the top.

UK National Call: 08717000145
UK LocalCall: 08443386600
UK FreeCall: 08009531533
Std International: +44 (0)1452550000
Canada: 1(866) 878-9237
France: 0805111337
Germany: 08001013104
Ireland: 1800931692
Israel: 37630774
Israel: 1809431558
Netherlands: 08000234610
Norway: 80016534
Russia: 4996771064
USA: 1 (866) 247-4222