Please dial the nearest location from the below list.
Conference ID 44010191

Participant UK FreeCall Dial-In Numbers:
United Kingdom 08003767922
Participant Std International Dial-In: +44 (0) 2071 928000
Participant FreeCall Dial-In Numbers:
Argentina 08004446755
Australia 1800092439
Austria 0800111950
Belgium 080048740
Brazil 08008914643
Bulgaria 0080013795
Canada 18669926802
China 8008703576
Colombia 018009157416
Cyprus 80094491
Czech Republic 800700917
Denmark 80884420
Egypt 08000000798
Estonia 8000111690
Finland 0800773496
France 0805103028
Germany 08006648494
Greece 8008481044
Hong Kong 800966027
Hungary 0680015520
India 180030104023
Indonesia 00180304411381
Ireland 1800300213
Israel 1809203624
Italy 800906430
Japan 006633812274
Korea (South) 00308132609
Latvia 80004605
Luxembourg 80024782
Malaysia 1800816613
Mexico 0018669664109
New Zealand 0800447726
Norway 80051874
Poland 008001214106
Romania 0800896138
Russian Federation 81080023575011
Singapore 8001302015
Slovak Republic 0800001436
Slovenia 080080368
South Africa 0800982969
Spain 800098826
Sweden 020792102
Switzerland 0800920016
Taiwan 0809090322
Thailand 001800442166
Turkey 0080044631146
United Arab Emirates 800035703493
United States 18669661396
 
Participant LocalCall Dial-In Numbers:
Australia, Sydney 0286078541
Austria, Vienna 019286559
Belgium, Brussels 024009874
China 4006225517
Czech Republic, Prague 228881424
Denmark, Copenhagen 32728042
Finland, Helsinki 0942450806
France, Paris 0176700794
Germany, Berlin 030221531802
Hungary, Budapest 0614088064
India, Bangalore 08033572625
Ireland, Dublin 014319615
Italy, Rome 0687502026
Latvia, Riga 66163046
Luxembourg, Luxembourg 27860515
Netherlands, Amsterdam 0207143545
Norway, Oslo 23960264
Poland, Warsaw 222120152
Slovenia, Ljubljana 016009397
Spain, Madrid 914146280
Sweden, Stockholm 0850692180
Switzerland, Bern 0315800059
United Kingdom 08445718892

To listen to the recording, use the Dial-In Number listed below and the Conference ID shown at the top.

UK National Call: 08717000145
UK LocalCall: 08443386600
UK FreeCall: 08009531533
Std International: +44 (0)1452550000
Canada: 1(866) 878-9237
France: 0805111337
Germany: 08001013104
Ireland: 1800931692
Israel: 37630774
Israel: 1809431558
Netherlands: 08000234610
Norway: 80016534
Russia: 4996771064
USA: 1 (866) 247-4222