Please dial the nearest location from the below list.
Conference ID 76780072

Participant UK FreeCall Dial-In Numbers:
United Kingdom 08006940257
Participant Std International Dial-In: +44 (0) 1452 555566
Participant UK LocalCall Dial-In Number:
United Kingdom, LocalCall 08444933800
Participant LocalCall Dial-In Numbers:
Australia, Sydney 0290371687
Austria, Vienna 019286568
Belgium, Namur 081700061
Croatia (Hrvatska), Zagreb 017776611
Czech Republic, Prague 228880460
Denmark, Copenhagen 32727625
Finland, Helsinki 0923195187
France, Paris 0176742428
Germany, Frankfurt 06922224918
Hungary 018088303
India, Mumbai 2230985304
Ireland, Dublin 014319648
Italy, Milan 0236008146
Latvia, Riga 67782516
Luxembourg, Luxembourg 20880695
Netherlands, Amsterdam 0207176886
New Zealand, Auckland 099291707
Norway, Oslo 21563013
Poland, Warsaw 223070118
Romania, Bucarest 0318144957
Russian Federation, Moscow 4996771036
Slovenia, Ljubljana 016009364
South Africa, Cape Town 211003202
Spain, Madrid 914143669
Sweden, Stockholm 0850336434
Switzerland, Baden 0565800007
United States, New York 16315107498
 
Participant FreeCall Dial in numbers:
Argentina 08006663294
Australia 1800020199
Austria 0800005311
Belgium 080040864
Brazil 08008914606
Bulgaria 008001100242
Canada 18669660399
China, North 108007121819
China, South 108001201813
Colombia 018005180620
Cyprus 80095227
Czech Republic 800142902
Denmark 80888464
Egypt 08000000318
Estonia 8000100167
Finland 0800112363
France 0805632056
Germany 08001014960
Greece 00800126060
Hong Kong 800968777
Hungary 0680016203
Iceland 8009794
India 0008001006741
Indonesia 180304411324
Ireland 1800932187
Israel 1809216057
Italy 800987496
Japan 006633132475
Korea (South) 007984431222
Latvia 80003337
Luxembourg 80027512
Malaysia 1800814521
Mexico 0018665203144
Monaco 80093519
Netherlands 08000235091
Norway 80019414
New Zealand 0800448423
Philippines 180011101158
Poland 008001212655
Portugal 800812040
Romania 0800895055
Russian Federation 81080020972044
Russian Federation 88007756818
Singapore 8001203988
Slovak Republic 0800001418
Slovania 080080174
South Africa 0800980759
Spain 800099539
Sweden 0200890171
Switzerland 0800828006
Taiwan 00801126902
Thailand 001800442139
Turkey 00800142038193
United Arab Emirates 800035703030
United States 18669669439

To listen to the recording, use the Dial-In Number listed below and the Conference ID shown at the top.

UK National Call: 08717000145
UK LocalCall: 08443386600
UK FreeCall: 08009531533
Std International: +44 (0)1452550000
Canada: 1(866) 878-9237
France: 0805111337
Germany: 08001013104
Ireland: 1800931692
Israel: 37630774
Israel: 1809431558
Netherlands: 08000234610
Norway: 80016534
Russia: 4996771064
USA: 1 (866) 247-4222