Please dial the nearest location from the below list.
Conference ID 28107594

Participant UK FreeCall Dial-In Numbers:
United Kingdom 08000738965
Participant Std International Dial-In: +44 (0) 1452 560304
Participant UK LocalCall Dial-In Number:
United Kingdom, LocalCall 08448719299
Participant LocalCall Dial-In Numbers:
Australia, Sydney 0280730131
Austria, Vienna 019287543
Belgium, Brussels 024017052
Czech Republic, Prague 225986545
Denmark, Copenhagen 32729223
Finland, Helsinki 0923194487
France, Paris 0170700785
Germany, Frankfurt 069222220477
India, Mumbai 2230985319
Ireland, Dublin 012475166
Italy, Milan 0236007812
Netherlands, Amsterdam 0207133453
Norway, Oslo 21033046
Poland, Warsaw 222953551
Romania, Bucarest 0318142240
South Africa, Johannesburg 0105003670
Spain, Madrid 914146288
Sweden, Stockholm 0850692186
Switzerland, Zurich 0445803448
United States, New York 16316215256
 
Participant FreeCall Dial in numbers:
Argentina 08004445010
Australia 1800423356
Austria 0800005843
Bulgaria 008001100245
Canada 18669250823
China, North 108007441277
China, South 108004410296
Colombia 018009155571
Croatia (Hrvatska) 0800411519
Cyprus 80095280
Czech Republic 800700812
Denmark 80884518
Egypt 08000000394
Estonia 8000111413
Finland 0800112442
France 0800918149
Germany 08006648501
Greece 00800126049
Hong Kong 800933321
Hungary 0680018835
Iceland 8009799
India 180030025760
Indonesia 00180304411313
Ireland 1800937007
Israel 1809431443
Italy 800986394
Japan 006633812441
Korea (South) 00798148005356
Luxembourg 80027946
Malaysia 1800812508
Mexico 0018777432434
Monaco 80093647
Netherlands 08000227438
New Zealand 0800882017
Philippines 180011101159
Poland 008001211625
Portugal 800789385
Romania 0800895598
Russian Federation 81080023942044
Slovania 080080546
South Africa 0800982995
Spain 800600051
Switzerland 0800001193
Taiwan 00801044259
Thailand 001800442271
Turkey 0080044632104
United States 18669265708

To listen to the recording, use the Dial-In Number listed below and the Conference ID shown at the top.

UK National Call: 08717000145
UK LocalCall: 08443386600
UK FreeCall: 08009531533
Std International: +44 (0)1452550000
Canada: 1(866) 878-9237
France: 0805111337
Germany: 08001013104
Ireland: 1800931692
Israel: 37630774
Israel: 1809431558
Netherlands: 08000234610
Norway: 80016534
Russia: 4996771064
USA: 1 (866) 247-4222